The worldwide leader in leagues nobody else covers

Auction · 2024 Season

From the league record book (pre-Sleeper era)← Auction home
🏆Ben Cunnion (12-2)$500 buy-in · $6,000 pot2024 Champion
ManagerW-LPlayoffsPFFinish
1Ben Cunnion12-22-01,956.5
2Brian Jones11-31-12,084.3
3Evan Sinn10-41-12,042.1
4John Penney10-40-12,003.4
5Ryan Weaver8-61-11,892.5
6Kevin Jones8-60-11,722.3
7Justin Waitt5-9—1,857.4
8Elliott Simmonds5-9—1,726.7
9Ryan El Masri5-9—1,707.2
10Ollie Simmonds4-10—1,610.5
11Jamie Sinn3-11—1,648.6
12Nick Inman3-11—1,645.5
← 20232025 →