The worldwide leader in leagues nobody else covers

Auction · 2021 Season

From the league record book (pre-Sleeper era)← Auction home
🏆John Penney (9-5)$500 buy-in · $6,000 pot2021 Champion
ManagerW-LPlayoffsPFFinish
1Kevin Jones11-30-12,018.5
2John Penney9-52-02,063.2
3Nick Inman8-61-11,946.5
4Chris Boyle8-60-11,934.3
5Ollie Simmonds8-62-11,932.8
6Elliott Simmonds7-70-11,936.1
7Justin Waitt7-7—1,901.3
8Ben Cunnion7-7—1,715.5
9Evan Sinn6-8—1,809.5
10Jamie Sinn6-8—1,734.4
11Brian Jones4-10—1,626.7
12Ryan Weaver3-11—1,691.6
← 20202022 →