The worldwide leader in leagues nobody else covers

Auction · 2022 Season

From the league record book (pre-Sleeper era)← Auction home
🏆Elliott Simmonds (12-2)$500 buy-in · $6,000 pot2022 Champion
ManagerW-LPlayoffsPFFinish
1John Penney12-20-12,174.2
2Elliott Simmonds12-22-02,091.1
3Chris Boyle9-50-12,162.3
4Evan Sinn9-50-11,726.9
5Brian Jones8-62-11,693.0
6Justin Waitt7-71-11,832.5
7Ryan Weaver6-8—1,571.8
8Kevin Jones5-9—1,727.5
9Nick Inman5-9—1,654.3
10Jamie Sinn4-10—1,690.7
11Ollie Simmonds4-10—1,569.3
12Ben Cunnion3-11—1,488.7
← 20212023 →